6/4 ArkNerds.com Ragnarok 30xPVP/ORP/NPP/POINTS/SHOP/DROPS

6/4 ArkNerds.com Ragnarok 30xPVP/ORP/NPP/POINTS/SHOP/DROPS
About
Address 51.161.86.44:7779
Hostname ![EPIC+STEAM] 15xPvP RAG ArkNerds.com NPP/ORP/SHOP/DROPS - (v31
Status Checked 2 minutes ago
Players 0 / 120
Location United States of America
Version Unknown Version
Platform Windows
Map Ragnarok
Website http://www.arknerds.com
Group Ark Nerds PvP Ark Survival Community
Registered by Foxbox
Registered since September 4th, 2019 10:10 PM EST
Last update June 4th, 2020 10:46 AM EST
Tag(s) Community Crosshair First Person Modded PvP Ragnarok

Share This Server

Discord Server

Statistics
Uptime
Vote(s) 0
Rank 1131
Score 2
Favorited 1
Discussion(s) 0

Share This Server

Description

[PVP] [30x] ArkNerds.com NPP/ORP/SHOP/DROPS/POINTS - 8 Server Cluster!




Aberration 30xPVP/ORP/NPP/POINTS/SHOP/DROPS
steam://connect/51.161.86.44:27025
Extinction 30xPVP/ORP/NPP/POINTS/SHOP/DROPS
steam://connect/51.161.86.44:27027
Genesis 30xPVP/ORP/NPP/POINTS/SHOP/DROPS
steam://connect/51.161.86.44:27029
Island 30xPVP/ORP/NPP/POINTS/SHOP/DROPS
steam://connect/51.161.86.44:27015
Olympus 30xPVP/ORP/NPP/POINTS/SHOP/DROPS
steam://connect/51.161.86.44:27031
Ragnarok 30xPVP/ORP/NPP/POINTS/SHOP/DROPS
steam://connect/51.161.86.44:27017
The Center 30xPVP/ORP/NPP/POINTS/SHOP/DROPS
steam://connect/51.161.86.44:27021
Valguero 30xPVP/ORP/NPP/POINTS/SHOP/DROPS
steam://connect/51.161.86.44:27023

Below you can find a list of the current mods hosted on the Ark Nerds PvP cluster. You can browse each mod individually or visit the ArkNerds.com mod collection page on Steam and subscribe to all mods at once. Visit the ArkNerds.com Mod Collection on Steam!

Super Structures 1999447172
Platforms Plus 719928795
Ultra Stacks 761535755
Naj’s Speedy Flyers 1083349027
Utilities Plus 899250777
Death Helper 566885854
Editable Server UI 924619115
Domination Rex 1445395055
Engram Unlocker 958439036
Classic Rocket Launcher 884380337

All players earn 30 points every 10 mins that can be spent in out extensive in-game shop! Check out what is available!

New players get 72 hours of structure protection!

Our current rates, multipliers and additional settings can be found below. Specific dinos and certain resources have varying multipliers but for the most part the rates below reflect a majority of our current settings.

Max wild dino level ~ 150
Dino levels after tame ~ 199
Player levels ~ 199 + Ascension
Harvest rate ~ x30
Taming rate ~ x30
Experience rate ~ x30

Egg hatch multiplier ~ x30
Baby mature speed ~ x30
Imprinting stat scale ~ x3
Cuddle Interval ~ x30
Mating Interval ~ 0.05
Max tamed dinos ~ 800 per tribe

Structure damage ~ x2
Cave damage ~ x6
Turret limit ~ 1,000
Max platform saddle dinos on server ~ 1,000
Player resistance ~ x2
20 second PvP respawn timer

Other Servers

Rank Server Players Status Tags
1130
6/4 ArkNerds.com Valguero 30xPVP/ORP/NPP/POINTS/SHOP/DROPS
0 / 120 Community First Person Modded PvP Valguero
1160
6/4 ArkNerds.com Island 30xPVP/ORP/NPP/POINTS/SHOP/DROPS
0 / 120 Community Crosshair First Person Modded PvP The Island
1161
6/4 ArkNerds.com Extinction 30xPVP/ORP/NPP/POINTS/SHOP/DROPS
0 / 120 Community Crosshair Extinction First Person Modded PvP
1201
6/4 ArkNerds.com The Center 30xPVP/ORP/NPP/POINTS/SHOP/DROPS
0 / 120 Community Crosshair First Person Modded PvP The Center
1202
6/4 ArkNerds.com Aberration 30xPVP/ORP/NPP/POINTS/SHOP/DROPS
0 / 120 Aberration Community Crosshair First Person Modded PvP
1203
6/4 ArkNerds.com Genesis 30xPVP/ORP/NPP/POINTS/SHOP/DROPS
0 / 120 Community Crosshair First Person Genesis Modded PvP
1620
6/11 ArkNerds.com Crystal Isles
0 / 120 Community Crosshair First Person Modded PvP
1958
2 / 100 Community Crosshair First Person Modded PvP Ragnarok